Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.southgatehs63.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Darlynn Sue Anthony
James Barnes W'63 (Crawford)
Kay (Kathryn) Barnes W'63
Linda Gail Bauermeister
Michele Marie Baxter
Nancy Bell
Dayle (Merri Dayle) Betterton
Richard John Biberston
Bill Blakeney
Cherly Boyeskie W'63 (Williams)
Mario C. Breceda
Janet Brown W'63
Wayne Brown W'63
Elaine Joy Burroughes
Tracy Butler
Larry (Lawrence) Caballero W'63
Sandra Sue Cheatham (Johnson)
Mike (Michael Charles) Cheney
Bill (William) Christiansen W'63
Monty Clark
Bob (Robert) Clark W'63
Connie Jean Cockburn (Gunn)
Jim (James Ray) Coker
Phyllis Collins W'63
Mike (Michael) R. Coulter
Kayle Ann Culling (Hauser Ratterree)
Richard William Cuskelly
Alan F. Davidson
John Toney DeKelaita
Richard Anthony DellaChiara
Sue (Susan Joan) Dickson
Bill (William David) Doiron
Patricia Duncan
Mary Ann Dunlap
Fred W. Dunn
Michael Dusatko W'63
Gerald Ernest W'63
Paul Frank Evola
Dan Faessler W'63
Toni (Antonia M. ) Faiello W'63 (Clark)
Bill Fallon W'63
Mary Farrell
Bea Ferguson W'63
Yvette Fisher W'63
Robert Flippin W'63
David Douglas Fraijo
Sharon Francis (Johnson)
Joanne Shirley Fraser
Lynne Freeman W'63
Connie Galbraith W'63 (Reardon)
Ed Gallegos W'63
Jesse J. Garcia
Juanna Garcia
Bill Gathings W'63
Mary Frances George
Richard E. George
Wanda Lee George (Gamusha-Kraft)
Pat Gilliam
Norene Sue Gissel
Betty Green W'63
Mike Greer
Judith L. Groff (Mills)
Marilyn Hanson W'63
Randy E. Hardy
Floyd Hudson Harrell
George Harridge W'63
Larry Dennis Harris
Linda Harvey W'63
Ralph T. Hauck
Susan Hayes
Lennie Henrikson
Gwynn M. Hickman (Parr Gustafson)
Nancy Carol Hollenbeck
David Lee Holliday
Rick Kenneth Holt
Darwin Earl Homer
Lorraine Hoskins W'63
James J. Hughes
Bill Hughes W'63
Bob Hunt W'63
Judith Ann Ikerd (Young)
Jennifer Lee Inmon
Pam Irwin W'63
Dennis Raymond James
Mike (John Michael) Jameson
Carol Jelkin W'63
Gary R. Johnson
Robert Harrison Jones
Sharon Kay Jones (Watson)
Wanda J. Jones
William O. Jones
Mike Jones W'63
Jim Kachevas W'63
Barbara Joy Kamon
Claudia Kauhn W'63
Michael Kewarth Kemp
Sharon Sue Kentner (Stillwell)
Lance W. Kincaid W'63
Richard J. Kinney
Charlene V. Klein
Elizabeth (Betty) Klein W'63 (Lee)
Dean Kohli
Judith Ann Kowalewski
Fred Kyle W'63
Richard Lane
John Lantz W'63
Lorena Lawrence W'63
Bob (Robin Craig) Lee
Betty Lee W'63
Eugene Alan Lightbourne W'63
Kay Lohene Littleton (Toenies)
Susan Ann Lunceford
Pamela Anne Mackey
Marilyn Kay Martin
Kathryn Martin W'63
John Mason
Ruth Ann McAllister
Pat (Patricia Ann) McCloskey
Rita Rae McKeehan
Richard McNALLY W'63
Christine Meraz
Roger Wayne Merrill
Judy Ann Miller
Cherylyn Mills
Tom (Thomas David) Minton
Susanne Michele Moore
Henry J. Morales
Joan Madeline Morales
Ken Morris W'63
Eugene Anthony Navarro
Donald Garth Nelson
Marion Ellory Nelson
Barbara Jane O'Brien
Dave O'Neilin
Bill (William) Owens W'63
Bob (Robert) Parkinson
Toni (Karen Toni) Parlette
J. Luis Patino W'63
Roy Dale Patterson
Careen Pearson W'63
Carolyn Peters
Marjorie Ann Peters
Ron Peterson
Don F. Porter
Dennis Michael Powers
Marcia Ann Pusztai (Vigil)
John Allen Reed
Jerry Reneau
John B. Reves
George Anthony Reyes
Mike (Michael V. ) Reyes
Pam (Pamela Ann) Rosenberry (German)
Richard Allen Rude
Cecelia Ann Sais (Rooney)
Dinah Esther Sandoval
Jim (James C. ) Saucerman
Jim (James Raymond) Scheible
Sharon Jean Schoonover (Peters)
Elaine Schwab W'63
Ronnie Sellers
David Edward Semler
Ginger (Virginia Delene) Smith (Cross)
Caren Irene Spencer
Donna Jean Spencer
Jane Stephens W'63
Ralph Stone
Carol Ann Stroman (Wallace)
Janice Kaye Stukes (Henker)
Don Summers W'63
Owen Sumner W'63
Patricia Ann Sutterfield
Bob (Robert Wesley) Swem
Alan F. Swift W'63
Carol Margaret Thomas
Pat Thomas W'63
Ronald G. Tiemann
Andrea Traxler W'63
Dick (Richard James) Tritz
Michael John Turney
Linda Joyce Van Horn
Marlene Madeline Venuti (Peters)
Craig Stewart Von Hurst
Carol Ann Vorhies
Patricia Sue Walker
Dorothy Dottie Walters (Barton)
Dale Michael Ware
Jane (Wanda Jane) Warren
Barbara Watt
Cinda Lou Welker (Miller)
Carl Reed Willert
Frank Winchester W'63
Richard Winnor W'63
Carolyn Wolff W'63 (Shay)
Mike Woods W'63
Gaynelle Worthington
Mary Worthy (Raley)
Linda Wray W'63
Gary Nelson Wright
Joyce Estelle Wright
Kathie Yavenditti W'63
Rocky Wayne Zappey
George Zohany

Guest Members

Greg Bartoletti ('65)
Janet Johnson '64 (Pyle)
Bob Quaranta 64'